Girl's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:35.36 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
10 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:39.82 |
Naomi K |
All Saints' |
10 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:40.17 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:41.45 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:43.14 |
Delta C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:45.70 |
Aoife M |
Arena |
10 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:46.63 |
Jessica B |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:48.12 |
Lily J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:51.35 |
Amelie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
191 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:56.37 |
Kaylie B |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:04.97 |
Christina E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
135 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.25 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:32.42 |
Amber H |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:33.38 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.53 |
Ryan C |
Arena |
11 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:33.56 |
Ruby E |
Busselton |
11 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:37.43 |
Isabelle B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:42.60 |
Amelia H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:43.11 |
Miho M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:50.14 |
Michaela E |
St Hilda's |
11 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:53.60 |
Gabrielle M |
Canning Districts |
11 |
180 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:00.47 |
Sienna M |
Arena |
11 |
151 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.38 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:29.87 |
Nadia M |
All Saints' |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:30.02 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:31.93 |
Kaitlyn H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:31.93 |
Ella P |
Arena |
12 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:32.55 |
Lucinda H |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:34.30 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:35.70 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:36.88 |
Eva L |
South Shore |
12 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:37.16 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:38.35 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:40.80 |
Amelie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:41.17 |
Milla N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:53.38 |
Madison M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:58.41 |
Morgan R |
Arena |
12 |
159 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.90 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.43 |
Sina M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.47 |
Dana H |
Arena |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.51 |
Jasmine M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:24.45 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.80 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:26.18 |
Brodie R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:26.62 |
Emily B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:26.91 |
Olivia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:36.45 |
Charlotte B |
Rockingham |
13 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:36.75 |
Tahlia K |
South Shore |
13 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:39.64 |
Charlie H |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:42.75 |
Lauren B |
Arena |
13 |
243 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.25 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.15 |
Mia O |
St Hilda's |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.64 |
Charlotte B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:21.39 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.37 |
Talia W |
St Hilda's |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.00 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:28.69 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:29.55 |
Chantrea M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:30.89 |
Ellie M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:31.80 |
Adele C |
South Shore |
14 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:38.09 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:47.01 |
Amara L |
Western Sprint |
14 |
215 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.25 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.08 |
Calia V |
Boddington |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.85 |
Ale M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.90 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.58 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.29 |
Paris J |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:24.89 |
Elizabeth H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:25.22 |
Maeve M |
St Hilda's |
15 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:25.78 |
Lily J |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:50.87 |
Jorja D |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.00 |
Leilani W |
Breakers WA |
9 |
153 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.58 |
Claudia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
147 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.97 |
Zara S |
St Hilda's |
9 |
126 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.40 |
Sarah G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:25.30 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:25.87 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
417 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.46 |
Anna M |
St Hilda's |
17 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.15 |
Kaylea S |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.82 |
Megan L |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
500 |
Splits |
|
Women's 19 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.96 |
Lauren G |
Arena |
19 |
652 |
Splits |
|