Girl's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.14 |
Amelia H |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
11 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.53 |
Sarah H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.38 |
Lucy C |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.12 |
Maggie M |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
11 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.71 |
Sarah P |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.03 |
Chelsea C |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.32 |
Jasmin G |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.53 |
Stella M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
346 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.69 |
Grace W |
Caboolture Central SC |
11 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.74 |
Taylen-Jay P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:13.20 |
Kirra W |
Hervey Bay |
11 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:13.37 |
Iliya G |
Caboolture Central SC |
11 |
321 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.83 |
Dotti L |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:14.47 |
Amelia S |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:14.77 |
Matilda B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
11 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.78 |
Lola R |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.96 |
Kayleigh M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:16.63 |
Ashlee C |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:17.63 |
Madison M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:17.72 |
Ruby R |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.44 |
Olivia G |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:18.91 |
Olivia D |
Goodlife Community SC |
11 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.21 |
Chloe M |
Gympie Gold Fins |
11 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:19.34 |
Mabel S |
Caboolture Central SC |
11 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:19.55 |
Zali M |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.99 |
Elisha W |
Cotton Tree |
11 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.44 |
Tara R |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:20.56 |
Giselle G |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
11 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:20.63 |
Tegan D |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.45 |
Emily P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:21.95 |
Samantha I |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.54 |
Imogen M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:24.68 |
Bridie C |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
208 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:24.76 |
Ploy Y |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:26.56 |
Phrare Y |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:27.85 |
Chloe H |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:28.02 |
Aimee W |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:30.52 |
Harper F |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:31.76 |
Kayleigh H |
Flinders Phoenix |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:32.55 |
Sienna S |
St Andrew's SC |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:33.61 |
Imogen Anne T |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
154 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:40.18 |
Siena C |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
11 |
126 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.46 |
Brydee R |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.20 |
Mary T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.33 |
Neela C |
Noosa |
12 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.02 |
Taylah T |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.09 |
Lucy W |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.10 |
Jaz E |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.26 |
Hailey H |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.31 |
Reagan C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.69 |
Molly K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.95 |
Sienna W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.54 |
Charlotte O |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.55 |
Miya H |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.03 |
Emily Q |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
369 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:10.28 |
Lilly P |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.87 |
Ruby R |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.36 |
Ellie F |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.60 |
Claudia K |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.15 |
Georgia S |
Nambour |
12 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.43 |
Bella M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.49 |
Samantha B |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:12.76 |
Lucy M |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.01 |
Ingrid H |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
12 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:13.48 |
Darci O |
Nambour |
12 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:13.51 |
Alani C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:13.90 |
Milla T |
Nambour |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:14.25 |
Zoe C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:14.34 |
Tara M |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:15.10 |
Isabelle R |
Gympie Gold Fins |
12 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:15.87 |
Lili L |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:16.01 |
Sarah L |
Caboolture Central SC |
12 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:16.38 |
Madison W |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:17.20 |
Ellie J |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:17.33 |
Matilda D |
Biggenden Swimming Club |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:17.49 |
Tiana L |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:17.97 |
Tahlia H |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:17.98 |
Lily S |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.02 |
Keelee T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:18.41 |
Abigail H |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:18.58 |
Charlie J |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
12 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:20.29 |
Nicola A |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:21.62 |
Cara M |
St Andrew's SC |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:23.14 |
Abigail L |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
12 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:25.84 |
Valentina S |
Noosa |
12 |
200 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.55 |
Freya G |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.65 |
Ruby S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.47 |
Indigo K |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.58 |
Niamh A |
Noosa |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.95 |
Lara P |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.16 |
Macy K |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.46 |
Cerys D |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.53 |
Claire C |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.54 |
Tara T |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.59 |
Sienna C |
Goodlife Community SC |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.84 |
Indi B |
Bundaberg Swim Team Inc |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.93 |
Emma C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.97 |
Sienna P |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.90 |
Emily L |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.45 |
Annette C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.80 |
Ruby A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.95 |
Imogen J |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.76 |
Amelia R |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.84 |
Madi R |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:08.58 |
Ariel D |
Goodlife Community SC |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:09.24 |
Caitlin H |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:09.70 |
Lilly C |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.85 |
Daisy D |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.88 |
Jessica H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:11.00 |
Joanna d |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
13 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.85 |
Estelle W |
Goodlife Community SC |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:12.43 |
Charli C |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:12.89 |
Aaliyah S |
Caboolture Central SC |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:13.08 |
Kyiah P |
Gympie Gold Fins |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:14.26 |
Isabella B |
Gympie Gold Fins |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:14.63 |
Harriet K |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:15.18 |
Ahlea S |
St Andrew's SC |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:15.59 |
Porscha T |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:40.17 |
Matilda B |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
13 |
126 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.96 |
Erin M |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.83 |
Alana B |
Goodlife Community SC |
14 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.04 |
Molly A |
Goodlife Community SC |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.94 |
Ella H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.99 |
Ruby M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.00 |
Sophia T |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.25 |
Sive G |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.38 |
Sahara H |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.82 |
Briarna W |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.50 |
Amber I |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.51 |
Britney M |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.73 |
Baylee M |
GS Aquatics |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.74 |
Sofia P |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.75 |
Abby P |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.22 |
Evie R |
Gympie Gold Fins |
14 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.35 |
Ocean V |
St Andrew's SC |
14 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.06 |
Grace P |
Beerwah Splash |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.22 |
Grace L |
Caboolture Central SC |
14 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:23.32 |
Piper G |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
219 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:23.93 |
Chloe F |
Cotton Tree |
14 |
214 |
|
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.90 |
Mackenzie B |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.01 |
Lola G |
Noosa |
15 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.72 |
Amy D |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.93 |
Esther D |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.30 |
Chaya H |
St Andrew's SC |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.08 |
Tamalyn B |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.95 |
Wahida K |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.80 |
Apanie P |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.83 |
Alisha H |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.00 |
Marseleima Maafu Vos M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.16 |
Maddisen W |
Cotton Tree |
15 |
458 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.39 |
Vanessa N |
Gympie Gold Fins |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.12 |
Ella H |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.38 |
Indy L |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.70 |
Daniella M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
15 |
427 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:07.06 |
Coco D |
GS Aquatics |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.55 |
Tayla B |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.44 |
Kyla S |
Caboolture Central SC |
15 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.01 |
Amy M |
Nambour |
15 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.52 |
Simone F |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:14.59 |
Hannah B |
Hervey Bay |
15 |
305 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.36 |
Georgina O |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.44 |
Tyla P |
Caboolture Central SC |
16 |
574 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.13 |
Darcy J |
St Andrew's SC |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.41 |
Ruby T |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.38 |
Hailee O |
GS Aquatics |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.84 |
Nyaa B |
Cotton Tree |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.14 |
Jorja H |
Goodlife Community SC |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.53 |
Cara P |
St Andrew's SC |
16 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.68 |
Juanita D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
16 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.52 |
Caitlin S |
Hervey Bay |
16 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.57 |
Abigail P |
Hervey Bay |
16 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.81 |
Kaia S |
St Andrew's SC |
16 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.99 |
Ebony E |
Nambour |
16 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.17 |
Olivia L |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
16 |
351 |
|
|
Women's 17 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.12 |
Lucy D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
19 |
757 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.40 |
Jayda L |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
18 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.53 |
Alexia S |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
18 |
544 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.07 |
Maddie M |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
17 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.27 |
Jessica G |
St Andrew's SC |
17 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.28 |
Gabrielle D |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.54 |
Asher L |
Cotton Tree |
17 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.60 |
Madison S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.61 |
Emmily L |
Hervey Bay |
17 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:35.34 |
Annabelle H |
Isis District Swimming Club |
18 |
146 |
Splits |
|