Men's 16 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.80 |
Xavier C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.86 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
16 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.95 |
Corben P |
South Australia |
16 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:01.12 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:01.83 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:02.49 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
16 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:02.97 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
16 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.25 |
Ethan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:04.46 |
Kristian S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:08.45 |
Kian R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:11.04 |
James R |
Hedland |
16 |
471 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.31 |
Xavier C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:59.86 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
16 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.07 |
Corben P |
South Australia |
16 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.06 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.91 |
Kristian S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:03.92 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.60 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
16 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.61 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
16 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:04.72 |
Itsuki T |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.08 |
Ethan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.62 |
Harrison G |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:06.43 |
Justin Z |
Nunawading |
16 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:07.43 |
Kian R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:08.16 |
Dustin G |
Busselton |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:09.12 |
James R |
Hedland |
16 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:09.79 |
Jett J |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.22 |
Flynn C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:13.05 |
Declan H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:13.42 |
Matthew L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
446 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:55.01 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
697 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.77 |
Clancy L |
South Australia |
17 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.89 |
Thomas P |
Arena |
17 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.46 |
Joe Q |
Arena |
17 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:00.59 |
Luc L |
South Australia |
17 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:01.33 |
Hayden F |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:01.62 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.92 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
17 |
519 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.93 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.47 |
Thomas P |
Arena |
17 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.84 |
Clancy L |
South Australia |
17 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:59.43 |
Luc L |
South Australia |
17 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:00.69 |
Hayden F |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:01.84 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:02.55 |
Joe Q |
Arena |
17 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:02.67 |
Zachary M |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:04.08 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:06.55 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
17 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.69 |
Ben V |
Breakers WA |
17 |
509 |
Splits |
|