Girl's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:32.01 |
Amelia M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:38.11 |
Cara C |
Rockingham |
10 |
172 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:30.01 |
Michelle H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:34.95 |
Isla D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.53 |
Jessica S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
175 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.93 |
Lua W |
St Hilda's |
12 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.21 |
Amberlie R |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:26.14 |
Abigail Y |
Highlanders |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.56 |
Ranuki H |
Highlanders |
12 |
242 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.56 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:19.16 |
Mila M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.89 |
April S |
Australind |
13 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.15 |
Lucy B |
Busselton |
13 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:24.37 |
Fife T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
271 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.46 |
Annabelle F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.50 |
Delta C |
Highlanders |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.80 |
Charlie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.46 |
Ruby M |
Busselton |
14 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.90 |
Antoinette R |
St Hilda's |
14 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.83 |
Ashlee B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.22 |
Caitlyn D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
303 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.69 |
Isabella R |
Highlanders |
15 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.68 |
Abbie L |
Highlanders |
15 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.77 |
Helen S |
Highlanders |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.07 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.62 |
Teagan F |
St Hilda's |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.53 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.81 |
Lian B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.40 |
Rebecca C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:23.86 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
276 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.61 |
Lily O |
Busselton |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.06 |
Michelle R |
St Hilda's |
16 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.64 |
Paige F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
361 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.13 |
Taleisha H |
South Shore |
17 |
416 |
Splits |
|
Women's 18 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.22 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
19 |
587 |
Splits |
|