Mixed 14 years and under 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:44.59 |
Nudgee College Swimming A |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
2. |
1:44.84 |
Somerset SC (Gold Coast) A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
3. |
1:44.94 |
Churchie SC A |
Churchie |
|
|
|
4. |
1:45.92 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc A |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
5. |
1:46.02 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc A |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
6. |
1:46.48 |
Miami SC Inc A |
Miami |
|
|
|
7. |
1:47.97 |
TSS Aquatic Inc A |
TSS Aquatic |
|
|
|
8. |
1:48.51 |
Brisbane Grammar SC A |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
9. |
1:48.78 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc B |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
10. |
1:48.94 |
Somerset SC (Gold Coast) B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
11. |
1:49.17 |
Chandler SC Inc A |
Chandler |
|
|
|
12. |
1:49.30 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
13. |
1:49.66 |
C 7 |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
14. |
1:50.00 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) A |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
15. |
1:50.13 |
Miami SC Inc B |
Miami |
|
|
|
16. |
1:50.38 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc A |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
17. |
1:50.68 |
Ambrose Treacy College SC A |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
|
|
|
18. |
1:50.80 |
Sheldon Academy of Sport A |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
|
|
|
19. |
1:50.85 |
Emmanuel College SC A |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
20. |
1:50.93 |
Southport Olympic SC Inc A |
Southport Olympic |
|
|
|
21. |
1:51.01 |
Moreton Bay Swimming A |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
|
|
|
22. |
1:51.04 |
Boyne Tannum SC Inc A |
Boyne/Tannum |
|
|
|
23. |
1:51.12 |
St Andrew's SC A |
St Andrew's SC |
|
|
|
24. |
1:51.34 |
Nudgee College Swimming B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
25. |
1:51.69 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc B |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
26. |
1:51.88 |
Chandler SC Inc B |
Chandler |
|
|
|
27. |
1:52.90 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
28. |
1:54.19 |
Western Aquatics Inc A |
Western Aquatics Inc |
|
|
|
29. |
1:54.22 |
A 7 |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
|
|
|
30. |
1:54.82 |
Fairholme ASC A |
Fairholme |
|
|
|
31. |
1:54.89 |
Flinders SC Inc A |
Flinders Phoenix |
|
|
|
32. |
1:55.26 |
The Lakes College SC A |
The Lakes College SC |
|
|
|
33. |
1:55.43 |
C 7 |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
34. |
1:55.68 |
Redlands SC Inc A |
Redlands SC Inc |
|
|
|
35. |
1:55.81 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
36. |
1:56.00 |
Helensvale SC Inc A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
|
|
|
37. |
1:56.02 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC B |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
38. |
1:56.11 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In A |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
39. |
1:56.38 |
Moreton Bay Swimming B |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
|
|
|
40. |
1:56.41 |
Element Swimming A |
Element Swimming |
|
|
|
41. |
1:57.13 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC C |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
42. |
1:57.34 |
The Glennie SC Inc A |
The Glennie |
|
|
|
43. |
1:57.70 |
Churchie SC B |
Churchie |
|
|
|
44. |
1:57.97 |
St Andrew's SC B |
St Andrew's SC |
|
|
|
45. |
1:59.17 |
Nudgee College Swimming C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
46. |
1:59.18 |
Goodlife Community SC Inc. A |
Goodlife Community SC |
|
|
|
47. |
1:59.88 |
Kawana Waters SC Inc A |
Kawana Waters |
|
|
|
48. |
2:00.31 |
Emmanuel College SC B |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
49. |
2:01.16 |
Allora ASC Inc A |
Allora Swimming Club |
|
|
|
50. |
2:01.39 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
51. |
2:01.96 |
Element Swimming B |
Element Swimming |
|
|
|
52. |
2:01.99 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
52. |
2:01.99 |
Toowoomba Grammar SC A |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
54. |
2:02.06 |
Rocky City ASC Inc A |
ROCKY CITY |
|
|
|
55. |
2:03.67 |
Good Shepherd Aquatics A |
GS Aquatics |
|
|
|
56. |
2:04.43 |
Toowoomba Grammar SC B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
57. |
2:04.69 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) D |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
58. |
2:04.71 |
Western Aquatics Inc B |
Western Aquatics Inc |
|
|
|
59. |
2:04.85 |
Flinders SC Inc B |
Flinders Phoenix |
|
|
|
60. |
2:04.99 |
The Lakes College SC B |
The Lakes College SC |
|
|
|
61. |
2:06.17 |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc A |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
|
|
|
62. |
2:06.36 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
63. |
2:08.35 |
Fairholme ASC B |
Fairholme |
|
|
|
64. |
2:13.69 |
Dalby & District SC Inc A |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
|
|
|
65. |
2:36.08 |
Rocky City ASC Inc B |
ROCKY CITY |
|
|
|