Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2020 TSS Aquatic Preparation Meet - Club Stats

Month Year
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020

Helensvale Swimming Club

Montana Atkinson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.87 Splits
6A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.76 Splits
14A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:44.98 Splits
10A 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.70 34.38 00.68
28A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.02 Splits
26 200m Medley (Final) 3:20.09 Splits
Kyle Bartlett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13H 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:01.59 Splits
9H 50m Freestyle (Final) 26.47
27H 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.56 Splits
Zain Bartlett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.30 Splits
9C 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.74 27.92 00.18
27C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.13 Splits
15 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:15.14 Splits 2:16.34 01.20
Mia Caldwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:30.43 Splits 1:31.89 01.46
20 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:18.54 Splits 3:18.68 00.14
10A 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.18 35.52 00.34
Lulu Dare
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.87 Splits
8 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:50.00 Splits 2:54.15 04.15
10A 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.23 32.28 00.05
28A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.62 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.99 Splits 2:38.01 03.02
Lacey Dickson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:44.65 Splits 1:53.10 08.45
10B 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.31
28B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.30 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:49.86 Splits 2:52.16 02.30
26 200m Medley (Final) 3:19.84 Splits 3:20.69 00.85
Balin Dodd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5D 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 40.49
5D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:27.41 Splits
9D 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.28 29.91 00.63
27D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.30 Splits 1:05.19 00.89
25 200m Medley (Final) 2:45.95 Splits 2:47.50 01.55
Kyla Dodd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:16.02 Splits
10C 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.45 30.51 00.06
28C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.72 Splits
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:41.79 Splits 2:41.82 00.03
Hamish Erwin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
13B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:30.32 Splits 1:33.17 02.85
23 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:15.75 Splits
9B 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.05 36.78 01.73
27B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.84
15 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:45.80 Splits 2:46.30 00.50
Ellie Gray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:12.11 Splits
10C 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.86
28C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.34 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:18.73 Splits
22 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:50.21 Splits
Ashley Heal
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.87 Splits 1:39.11 01.24
20 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:36.42 Splits
10A 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.35 33.77 00.42
28A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.85 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:44.87 Splits 2:46.19 01.32
Charlotte Hinze
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.25 Splits 1:14.61 02.36
8 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:42.43 Splits 2:52.78 10.35
10C 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.43
28C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.45 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:21.76 Splits
22 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:59.21 Splits 5:05.38 06.17
Chase Holmes
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.25 Splits
Alistair Hughes
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:14.93 Splits 1:15.59 00.66
19 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:46.31 Splits
27C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.88 Splits 1:04.41 01.53
Joshua Kearney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:21.88
19 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:55.84 Splits 2:57.68 01.84
13B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.62 Splits 1:23.45 09.83
Daniel Lezar
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
17B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.94 Splits 1:27.76 05.82
7 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:48.83 Splits 3:02.91 14.08
9B 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.42 35.83 04.41
27B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.81 Splits 1:16.19 08.38
15 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.76 Splits 2:49.56 23.80
Kaylyn Martin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.21 Splits
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:37.01 Splits
Brodie Monaghan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9G 50m Freestyle (Final) 25.90 27.50 01.60
27G 100m Freestyle (Final) 55.76 Splits 56.28 00.52
15 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:00.99 Splits 2:01.03 00.04
25 200m Medley (Final) 2:16.10 Splits 2:16.31 00.21
Mia Monaghan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.04 Splits 1:37.79 01.75
10B 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.26 31.91 00.65
28B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.51 Splits 1:07.63 00.12
16 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.25 Splits 2:26.99 01.74
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.88 Splits 2:50.30 02.42
Layla Potts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.50 Splits
10C 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.86 32.40 00.54
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:51.03 Splits 2:53.18 02.15
Kirsten Quinn
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.14 Splits
20 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:10.57 Splits
14D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:11.97 Splits 1:13.44 01.47
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:42.04 Splits
12 400m Medley (Final) 5:41.89 Splits
Haylee Reid
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.74 Splits 1:22.80 09.06
6B 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 39.22 41.36 02.14
6B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:23.46 Splits 1:26.62 03.16
14B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:11.61 Splits 1:12.95 01.34
28B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.56 Splits 1:05.54 01.98
Aydn Singh
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 50m Backstroke (Final) Split 37.16 37.48 00.32
7 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:34.24 Splits 2:41.29 07.05
23 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:31.21 Splits 2:31.62 00.41
15 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:11.96 Splits 2:13.81 01.85
Peri Tighe
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.68 Splits 1:23.05 03.37
10C 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.68 32.09 00.41
28C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.27 Splits 1:10.26 01.99
26 200m Medley (Final) 2:55.51 Splits
Chelsea Vine
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.51 Splits 1:26.88 01.37
6B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.23 Splits
14B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:14.25 Splits 1:14.61 00.36
10B 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.81
26 200m Medley (Final) 3:13.80 Splits
Harry Xue
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5B 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 42.33 42.75 00.42
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) Split 43.65
5B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.55 Splits 1:30.41 00.86
19 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:09.03 Splits 3:10.53 01.50
Jerry Xue
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.33 Splits 1:40.39 02.06
13A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:28.53 Splits 1:29.98 01.45
9A 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.74 34.30 00.56
25 200m Medley (Final) 3:06.83 Splits 3:06.83 0.00

Helensvale Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 27
Number Swims 113
Female PB's 36 (52.9%)
Male PB's 32 (71.1%)
Total PB's 68 (60.2%)
Back Results