Event # 185A Women's 17 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.19 |
Madeleine M |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
357 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.51 |
Tahlia B |
Woy Woy |
17 |
283 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:25.24 |
Ashley v |
Tumut |
17 |
276 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.64 |
Keasha W |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
18 |
254 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:29.78 |
Gabby W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
236 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:32.19 |
Abby Grace N |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
218 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:50.89 |
Sarah K |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
17 |
125 |
404 |
Splits |
|
Event # 75 Women's 17 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.18 |
Laura T |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
784 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.72 |
Brittany C |
Tea Tree Gully |
17 |
763 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.85 |
Emma-Lee A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
758 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.04 |
Abbey W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
751 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.35 |
Alexandra P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
740 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.35 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
740 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.53 |
Olivia B |
Miami |
17 |
733 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.01 |
Kara S |
Indooroopilly |
17 |
716 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.46 |
Isabel L |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
701 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.96 |
Emma M |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
684 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.73 |
Laura T |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
762 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.45 |
Olivia B |
Miami |
17 |
736 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.49 |
Emma-Lee A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
735 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.51 |
Abbey W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
734 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.66 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
728 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.70 |
Brittany C |
Tea Tree Gully |
17 |
727 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.87 |
Alexandra P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
721 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.08 |
Isabel L |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
714 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.45 |
Kara S |
Indooroopilly |
17 |
701 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.71 |
Emma M |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.80 |
Laura D |
Surrey Park |
17 |
689 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.93 |
Abbey S |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
17 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.93 |
Natasha R |
Abbotsleigh |
17 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.16 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
18 |
678 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.19 |
Madisyn A |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.37 |
Rachel H |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.47 |
Annabelle J |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
18 |
668 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.49 |
Brooke M |
Newmarket Racers |
17 |
667 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.50 |
Francesca F |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
667 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.58 |
Kayley L |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
18 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.79 |
Charlotte M |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.91 |
Emily O |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.91 |
Madison H |
City of Perth |
17 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.04 |
Lauren M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.08 |
Elli H |
Kawana Waters |
17 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.20 |
Kate E |
Rackley Swim Team |
18 |
645 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:04.40 |
Laura B |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
639 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.42 |
Adelaide M |
St Hilda's |
17 |
639 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.46 |
Sarah K |
Carlile |
18 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:04.48 |
Rachel G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.56 |
Madeleine Y |
Acqua Rosa Clayfield |
17 |
635 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:04.61 |
Madeleine C |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
633 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:04.64 |
Brittany W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
18 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:04.77 |
Chloe H |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
628 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:04.93 |
Maddy G |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:04.97 |
Mia H |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
623 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.00 |
Rachael R |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.13 |
Elly O |
St Peters Western |
17 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.14 |
Sarah S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
618 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.62 |
Elen K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
604 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:06.08 |
Cara S |
Carlile |
17 |
592 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.22 |
Rand Y |
St George |
17 |
588 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.59 |
Florence E |
Essendon District, VIC |
18 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:07.11 |
Jaimey Y |
Abbotsleigh |
18 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|