Event # 191A Women's 17 to 18 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.67 |
Madeleine M |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
512 |
684 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.23 |
Jenna J |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
443 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.81 |
Claire B |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
17 |
372 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:24.75 |
Anna L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
18 |
323 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:26.51 |
Gabby W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
303 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:28.48 |
Ashley v |
Tumut |
17 |
283 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:29.73 |
Ella J |
SPRINGWOOD |
17 |
272 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:30.73 |
Tahlia B |
Woy Woy |
17 |
263 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.03 |
Claire M |
Laurieton |
18 |
260 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:37.29 |
Keasha W |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
18 |
213 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:43.91 |
Amber S |
Cheltenham |
17 |
175 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:46.98 |
Sarah K |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
17 |
160 |
441 |
Splits |
|
Event # 33 Women's 17 to 18 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.34 |
Abbey W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
773 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.40 |
Matilda W |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
770 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.54 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
765 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.80 |
Jasmine H |
Rockingham |
17 |
756 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.49 |
Rosemary A |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
732 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.63 |
Alexandra P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
727 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.80 |
Madelaine C |
University of NSW |
17 |
722 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.24 |
Isabel L |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
707 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.60 |
Courtney T |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
17 |
695 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.20 |
Mia R |
Carlile |
17 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.81 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
756 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.87 |
Abbey W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
754 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.11 |
Matilda W |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
745 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.56 |
Courtney T |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
17 |
730 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.60 |
Rosemary A |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
728 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.62 |
Alexandra P |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
728 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.79 |
Jasmine H |
Rockingham |
17 |
722 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.80 |
Madelaine C |
University of NSW |
17 |
722 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.98 |
Mia R |
Carlile |
17 |
716 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.08 |
Isabel L |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
712 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.15 |
Emily O |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
710 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.39 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
18 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.44 |
Quinn B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
17 |
701 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.48 |
SIENA M |
St Peters Western |
17 |
699 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.57 |
Emily W |
Loreto Aquatic |
17 |
696 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.94 |
Emma-Lee A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.07 |
Rachael R |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
681 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.10 |
Madeline B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
17 |
680 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.43 |
Katie S |
Newmarket Racers |
17 |
670 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.94 |
Melina D |
Traralgon |
17 |
655 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.16 |
Jordan F |
Bayside |
17 |
648 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.32 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:07.36 |
Lauren K |
Southern Cross |
18 |
642 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.52 |
Amanda C |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
638 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:07.71 |
Kori M |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
18 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:08.00 |
Jemima F |
Ravenswood |
17 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:09.15 |
Jaimey Y |
Abbotsleigh |
18 |
594 |
|
Splits |
|