Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation

Events 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

February swim meets
Saturday, 22 February 2020 to Sunday, 23 February 2020
HBF Stadium
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 28.82 Bridgette B Breakers WA 12 554
Personal Performance 2. 31.02 Mia S UWA West Coast 12 444
Personal Performance 3. 31.12 Piper L St Hildas 12 440
Personal Performance 4. 31.52 Ruby W North Coast 12 423
Personal Performance 5. 31.67 Katie H Breakers WA 12 417
Personal Performance 6. 31.87 Kaitlyn H Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 410
Personal Performance 7. 32.34 Abbey B Arena 12 392
Personal Performance 8. 32.40 Joss W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 390
Personal Performance 9. 32.64 Chloe W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 381
Personal Performance 10. 33.07 Charlie R Guildford Kalamunda 12 367
Personal Performance 11. 33.08 Brienna O Rockingham 12 366
Personal Performance 12. 33.27 Madison S GMAS 12 360
Personal Performance 13. 33.39 Madison N UWA West Coast 12 356
Personal Performance 14. 33.41 Elyn B Breakers WA 12 356
Personal Performance 15. 33.93 Annabel H St Hildas 12 340
Personal Performance 16. 34.16 Monica G Northam 12 333
Personal Performance 16. 34.16 Madison L Arena 12 333
Personal Performance 18. 34.28 Bellamy W Breakers WA 12 329
Personal Performance 19. 34.30 Jamiela Misha P Aquajets Swimming Club 12 329
Personal Performance 20. 34.33 Sienna F Arena 12 328
Personal Performance 21. 34.35 Morgan N Unattached 12 327
Personal Performance 22. 34.62 Lucinda H UWA West Coast 12 320
Personal Performance 23. 34.81 Milla N Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 314
Personal Performance 24. 35.10 Madison Kate P St Hildas 12 307
Personal Performance 25. 35.40 Imogen B Rockingham 12 299
26. 35.47 Remy P St Hildas 12 297
Personal Performance 27. 35.52 Chanelle P Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 296
Personal Performance 28. 35.64 Kaylah R Unattached 12 293
Personal Performance 29. 35.76 Cassia A Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 290
Personal Performance 30. 35.79 Grace H Guildford Kalamunda 12 289
Personal Performance 31. 35.81 Ria-Roberta D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 289
Personal Performance 32. 35.91 Morgan R Arena 12 286
Personal Performance 33. 36.80 Jessica S St Hildas 12 266
Personal Performance 34. 39.03 Madison M Central Aquatic 12 223
Meet Results

Help