Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.33 |
Beau M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
271 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.94 |
Nicholas S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
256 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.14 |
Matthew N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.34 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.41 |
Sheldon W |
Arena |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
6. |
34.97 |
Charles W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.41 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.79 |
Hamish M |
St Hilda's |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.92 |
Phoenix S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.24 |
Liam P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.00 |
Kai P |
St Hilda's |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.00 |
Lucas B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.59 |
Rhys W |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.67 |
Thomas B |
Albany |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
15. |
38.47 |
Hayden F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
16. |
38.94 |
Essington B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.07 |
Archer H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
153 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.32 |
Dylan P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
298 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.46 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
294 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.68 |
Lawson K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.25 |
Liam I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.75 |
Jack W |
South Shore |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.92 |
James W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.87 |
Hudson M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
8. |
33.95 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.34 |
Callum B |
St Hilda's |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.41 |
Max S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.44 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.62 |
Zachary A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
13. |
34.92 |
Sean E |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.60 |
Bailey M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.11 |
Obi R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.24 |
Solomon P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
17. |
38.40 |
Aiden I |
Arena |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.96 |
Thomas B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
155 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.78 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.03 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
415 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.88 |
Xavier S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
380 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.38 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.52 |
Sam H |
St Hilda's |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.77 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
347 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.42 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
325 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.50 |
Wayve P |
North Coast |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.92 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
309 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.17 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.41 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.60 |
Christopher N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
13. |
31.96 |
Nicholas H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
280 |
|
|
|
14. |
32.42 |
Harrison R |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
15. |
32.63 |
Zenith S |
St Hilda's |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
16. |
33.20 |
Jack O |
South Shore |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
17. |
34.29 |
Thomas (TJ) S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
18. |
34.55 |
Liam O |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
222 |
|
|
|
19. |
34.61 |
Luke C |
South Shore |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
20. |
34.71 |
Ashton P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.74 |
Alex E |
South Shore |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
22. |
35.06 |
Samuel Z |
South Shore |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
23. |
35.43 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
206 |
|
|
|
24. |
35.50 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
25. |
35.58 |
Charlie B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
26. |
36.09 |
Evan F |
All Saints' |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
27. |
38.50 |
Caleb V |
Boddington |
12 |
160 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.81 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
425 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.04 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
415 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.25 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
13 |
406 |
|
|
|
4. |
28.97 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
376 |
|
|
|
5. |
29.30 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
13 |
363 |
|
|
|
6. |
29.41 |
Joshua B |
Arena |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
7. |
29.74 |
William M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
348 |
|
|
|
8. |
29.82 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.06 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.10 |
Remy P |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
335 |
|
|
|
11. |
30.17 |
Tex C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
12. |
30.49 |
Callum H |
Arena |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
13. |
30.54 |
Jonah W |
South Shore |
13 |
321 |
|
|
|
14. |
30.61 |
Luke B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
15. |
30.63 |
Kyle H |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
16. |
30.66 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
17. |
30.77 |
Seth S |
Arena |
13 |
314 |
|
|
|
18. |
31.18 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
13 |
302 |
|
|
|
19. |
31.55 |
Elliot K |
South Shore |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
20. |
32.03 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
21. |
32.04 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
278 |
|
|
|
22. |
32.08 |
Rehan P |
Unattached |
13 |
277 |
|
|
|
23. |
32.45 |
Senuka J |
All Saints' |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
24. |
32.63 |
Harrison G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
25. |
33.84 |
Declan H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
236 |
|
|
|
26. |
34.23 |
Jacob A |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
228 |
|
|
|
27. |
35.52 |
Lachlan J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
204 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.86 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.07 |
Aaron R |
Rockingham |
14 |
461 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.11 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.14 |
Ty L |
South Shore |
14 |
457 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.18 |
Ben V |
Arena |
14 |
455 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.44 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
442 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.86 |
Ethan I |
Arena |
14 |
423 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.46 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
9. |
29.01 |
Jamie T |
Rockingham |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
10. |
29.04 |
Iwan S |
Arena |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
11. |
29.20 |
Ryan C |
South Shore |
14 |
367 |
|
|
|
12. |
29.35 |
Alistair J |
Breakers WA |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
13. |
29.62 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
14 |
352 |
|
|
|
14. |
29.84 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
344 |
|
|
|
15. |
30.30 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
14 |
329 |
|
|
|
16. |
30.33 |
Robert S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
328 |
|
|
|
17. |
30.72 |
James M |
Arena |
14 |
315 |
|
|
|
17. |
30.72 |
Ethan J |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
315 |
|
|
|
19. |
30.83 |
Evan M |
North Coast |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
20. |
31.42 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
21. |
32.71 |
Madoc L |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
261 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.12 |
Mitchell M |
All Saints' |
15 |
577 |
|
|
|
1. |
25.12 |
Tom G |
Albany |
15 |
577 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.50 |
Kelton R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.00 |
Tom D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
520 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.02 |
Ryan H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
519 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.72 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.70 |
Thomas C |
Arena |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.04 |
Zachary S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.50 |
Zane O |
Arena |
15 |
395 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.77 |
Christian T |
Riverton |
15 |
384 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.28 |
Kai M |
Albany |
9 |
208 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.42 |
Arash N |
South Shore |
9 |
174 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.53 |
Luke B |
Arena |
9 |
173 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.66 |
William T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.40 |
Liam J |
Arena |
9 |
161 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.21 |
Kainu R |
Unattached |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.90 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.01 |
Adam P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
123 |
|
|
|
9. |
42.59 |
Lucas N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.89 |
Ryan F |
All Saints' |
9 |
116 |
|
|
|
11. |
43.01 |
William K |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
115 |
|
|
Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.56 |
Kai W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
617 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.04 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
582 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.14 |
Macsen F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
575 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.29 |
Sean W |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
565 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.39 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
559 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.45 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.60 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
545 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.65 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
542 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.94 |
Juraj J |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
524 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.56 |
Omar H |
Western Sprint |
16 |
488 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.86 |
Jake B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
423 |
|
|
Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.62 |
Jamie A |
Arena |
18 |
613 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.76 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
18 |
602 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.74 |
Benjamin W |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
536 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.89 |
Dylan B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
527 |
|
|
Men's 19 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.19 |
Jesse M |
Western Sprint |
26 |
646 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.49 |
Dane M |
Western Sprint |
20 |
552 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.85 |
Jonas A |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
19 |
529 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.76 |
Jarrett K |
South Shore |
19 |
477 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.62 |
Owen T |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
20 |
434 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.23 |
Lochie W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
19 |
406 |
|
|