Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships

Events 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships
Boy's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 13 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

March swim meets
Friday, 26 March 2021 to Sunday, 28 March 2021
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Boy's 10 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 3:22.24 William K UWA West Coast 10 243 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:27.34 Eli H South Shore 10 225 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:31.73 Pieter P South Shore 10 211 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:32.59 Nate C Western Sprint Swimming Club 10 209 Splits
5. 3:44.63 Rhys F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 177 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:45.91 Owen W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 174 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:47.87 Alex E Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 170 Splits
8. 3:48.45 Jay P Australind 10 168 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:49.27 Ashton S Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 166 Splits
Boy's 11 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 3:08.05 Ethan P Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 302 Splits
2. 3:12.82 Sam R Claremont Aquatic 11 280 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:14.04 Jaxon L Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 275 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:15.07 Taj D UWA West Coast 11 270 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 3:15.90 Kalel J Pinjarra 11 267 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:20.34 Ali A Riverton 11 249 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:23.36 Marcus V Bunbury 11 239 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:23.42 Archer H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 238 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:24.09 Caiden C Breakers WA 11 236 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 3:26.69 Max A Rockingham 11 227 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 3:29.43 Kaiya W Kwinana 11 218 Splits
12. 3:31.80 Coen R Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 211 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 3:32.74 Deagan H Breakers WA 11 208 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 3:32.78 Thomas B Bunbury 11 208 Splits
Boy's 12 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:57.58 Jack W South Shore 12 358 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:01.35 Tristan L Riverton 12 336 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:07.26 Lucas F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 306 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:07.89 Rhiley O Southlake Dolphins 12 302 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 3:08.80 Jack A Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 298 Splits
6. 3:13.01 Liam N Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 279 Splits
7. 3:13.25 Dylan G Breakers WA 12 278 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:17.64 Felix C Broome 12 260 Splits
9. 3:20.19 Nathaniel C Perth City Swimming Club 12 250 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 3:20.58 Jay P Southlake Dolphins 12 249 Splits
Boy's 13 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:51.89 Blake M Southlake Dolphins 13 395 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:53.22 Farley W St Hildas 13 386 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:54.81 Lucas N Guildford Kalamunda 13 376 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:54.88 Taine W Kwinana 13 375 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:59.09 Christopher N Southlake Dolphins 13 349 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:00.05 Jorden F Central Aquatic 13 344 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:01.78 Samuel D Southlake Dolphins 13 334 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:01.90 Withheld W Claremont Aquatic 13 333 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:04.54 Jack O South Shore 13 319 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 3:08.51 Allen M South Shore 13 299 Splits
Meet Results

Help