Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships

Events 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

March swim meets
Friday, 26 March 2021 to Sunday, 28 March 2021
HBF Stadium
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.53 Kaci C Southlake Dolphins 12 636
Personal Performance 2. 28.97 Taizley K Manjimup Marlins 12 545
Personal Performance 3. 29.10 Heidi G UWA West Coast 12 538
Personal Performance 4. 29.74 Alice M UWA West Coast 12 504
Personal Performance 5. 29.83 Luciana T St Hildas 12 500
6. 30.23 Annabelle F Southlake Dolphins 12 480
Personal Performance 7. 30.31 Valentina C Armadale Kelmscott 12 476
Personal Performance 8. 30.36 Atiyada L Breakers WA 12 474
Personal Performance 9. 30.42 Eleanor F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 471
Personal Performance 10. 30.48 Isabelle B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 468
Personal Performance 11. 30.53 Milla I Perth City Swimming Club 12 466
Personal Performance 12. 30.62 Eilidh M Southlake Dolphins 12 462
Personal Performance 13. 30.74 Sophia L Breakers WA 12 457
Personal Performance 14. 30.76 Madeleine H Busselton 12 456
Personal Performance 15. 30.83 Helen M UWA West Coast 12 453
Personal Performance 16. 30.97 Lucy D UWA West Coast 12 446
Personal Performance 17. 31.06 Amelia H Breakers WA 12 443
Personal Performance 18. 31.10 Scarlett W Breakers WA 12 441
Personal Performance 19. 31.16 Mackenzie B Riverton 12 438
Personal Performance 20. 31.43 Delta C UWA West Coast 12 427
Personal Performance 21. 31.55 Angelina S Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 422
Personal Performance 22. 31.68 Angelyne J Pinjarra 12 417
Personal Performance 23. 31.75 Eva M Perth City Swimming Club 12 414
Personal Performance 24. 31.81 Alyssa P Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 412
Personal Performance 25. 31.90 Jasmin A Newman Churchlands 12 409
Personal Performance 26. 32.01 Tana H Bunbury 12 404
Personal Performance 27. 32.07 Holly d Mt Barker 12 402
Personal Performance 28. 32.21 Holly C Pinjarra 12 397
Personal Performance 29. 32.40 Sasha P UWA West Coast 12 390
Personal Performance 30. 32.41 Charlotte S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 390
Personal Performance 31. 32.54 Ruby E Busselton 12 385
Personal Performance 32. 32.55 Jessica L Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 385
Personal Performance 33. 32.61 Kate C Peel Aquatic 12 382
Personal Performance 34. 32.70 Ashley F Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 379
Personal Performance 35. 32.73 Sienna P St Hildas 12 378
Personal Performance 36. 32.78 Chace J Kwinana 12 377
Personal Performance 36. 32.78 Ella S Bunbury 12 377
Personal Performance 38. 32.79 Madeleine R Guildford Kalamunda 12 376
Personal Performance 39. 32.88 Elsa T Northam 12 373
Personal Performance 40. 32.92 Lily C Mandurah 12 372
Personal Performance 41. 32.93 Niamh S Fremantle Port 12 371
Personal Performance 42. 32.94 Mackenzie W Breakers WA 12 371
Personal Performance 43. 32.96 Miho M Fremantle Port 12 370
Personal Performance 44. 33.05 Ruby M Busselton 12 367
Personal Performance 45. 33.11 Kayla S Peel Aquatic 12 365
Personal Performance 46. 33.16 Audrey D Newman Churchlands 12 364
Personal Performance 47. 33.20 Brianna K South Shore 12 362
Personal Performance 47. 33.20 Lily M UWA West Coast 12 362
Personal Performance 49. 33.47 Rebecca C Bunbury 12 354
Personal Performance 50. 33.52 Chloe J Tom Price 12 352
Personal Performance 50. 33.52 Fiona S Riverton 12 352
Personal Performance 52. 33.54 Amy G Southlake Dolphins 12 351
Personal Performance 53. 33.55 Neave W Aqua Attack 12 351
Personal Performance 54. 33.56 Matilda P Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 351
Personal Performance 55. 33.66 Emmerson F Perth City Swimming Club 12 348
Personal Performance 56. 33.72 Sophie S Riverton 12 346
Personal Performance 57. 33.80 Caitlin M Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 343
Personal Performance 58. 33.95 Taneisha S Bunbury 12 339
Personal Performance 59. 33.98 Emma D Bunbury 12 338
Personal Performance 59. 33.98 Charmaine F Southlake Dolphins 12 338
Personal Performance 61. 34.18 Joanna P Breakers WA 12 332
62. 34.34 Charlotte L Guildford Kalamunda 12 327
Personal Performance 63. 34.42 Caris B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 325
Personal Performance 64. 35.49 Gracie C Perth City Swimming Club 12 297
Meet Results

Help