Boy's 14 years and under 4x50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
1:42.49 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc A |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
2. |
1:43.10 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc A |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
3. |
1:43.19 |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) A |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
|
|
|
4. |
1:43.35 |
TSS Aquatic Inc A |
TSS Aquatic |
|
|
|
5. |
1:43.57 |
Sheldon Academy of Sport A |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
|
|
|
6. |
1:43.59 |
Somerset SC (Gold Coast) A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
7. |
1:45.06 |
Brisbane Grammar SC A |
Brisbane Grammar |
|
|
|
8. |
1:45.28 |
Nudgee College Swimming A |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
9. |
1:45.30 |
Miami SC Inc A |
Miami |
|
|
|
10. |
1:45.38 |
Iona SC Inc A |
IONA |
|
|
|
11. |
1:46.25 |
Southside Aquatics Inc A |
Southside Aquatics |
|
|
|
12. |
1:46.57 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc A |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
13. |
1:46.76 |
Southport Olympic SC Inc A |
Southport Olympic |
|
|
|
14. |
1:47.04 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc B |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
15. |
1:47.09 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc B |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
16. |
1:47.32 |
Chandler SC Inc A |
Chandler |
|
|
|
17. |
1:47.38 |
Ambrose Treacy College SC A |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
|
|
|
18. |
1:47.74 |
Genesis Aquatics A |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
|
|
|
19. |
1:49.09 |
Belgravia Swim Team Inc A |
Belgravia |
|
|
|
20. |
1:50.05 |
Brisbane Jets SC Inc B |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
21. |
1:50.37 |
Rackley Swim Team Inc C |
Rackley Swim Team |
|
|
|
22. |
1:50.81 |
Flinders SC Inc A |
Flinders Phoenix |
|
|
|
23. |
1:51.10 |
Miami SC Inc B |
Miami |
|
|
|
24. |
1:51.24 |
Western Aquatics Inc A |
Western Aquatics Inc |
|
|
|
25. |
1:51.27 |
Nudgee College Swimming B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
26. |
1:51.65 |
Pelican Waters Caloundra SC In A |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
|
|
|
27. |
1:51.80 |
Emmanuel College SC A |
Emmanuel College SC |
|
|
|
28. |
1:51.85 |
St Peters Western ASC Inc C |
St Peters Western |
|
|
|
29. |
1:52.36 |
Virginia Dolphins A |
Virginia SS ASC |
|
|
|
30. |
1:52.72 |
Somerset SC (Gold Coast) B |
Somerset Gold Coast |
|
|
|
31. |
1:53.24 |
Sunshine Coast Grammar SC A |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
|
|
|
32. |
1:53.63 |
Ambrose Treacy College SC B |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
|
|
|
33. |
1:53.77 |
Element Swimming A |
Element Swimming |
|
|
|
34. |
1:54.43 |
Helensvale SC Inc A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
|
|
|
35. |
1:54.54 |
Moreton Bay Swimming A |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
|
|
|
36. |
1:54.85 |
St Andrew's SC A |
St Andrew's SC |
|
|
|
37. |
1:54.93 |
Nudgee College Swimming C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
|
|
|
38. |
1:56.13 |
The Lakes College SC A |
The Lakes College SC |
|
|
|
39. |
1:57.83 |
C 7 |
Brisbane Jets |
|
|
|
40. |
1:59.40 |
Toowoomba Grammar SC B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
41. |
1:59.95 |
Flinders SC Inc B |
Flinders Phoenix |
|
|
|
42. |
2:00.77 |
Toowoomba Grammar SC A |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
|
|
|
43. |
2:01.20 |
Fairholme ASC A |
Fairholme |
|
|
|
44. |
2:03.76 |
Gatton SC Inc A |
Gatton |
|
|
|
45. |
2:04.71 |
Concordia Turbo Jets SC Inc A |
Turbo Jets |
|
|
|
46. |
2:05.00 |
Flinders SC Inc C |
Flinders Phoenix |
|
|
|
47. |
2:05.05 |
Ambrose Treacy College SC C |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
|
|
|
48. |
2:21.47 |
Rocky City ASC Inc A |
ROCKY CITY |
|
|
|