Girl's 13 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:54.81 |
Lua W |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
12 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:56.26 |
Lara G |
North Coast |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:58.04 |
Claudia M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:58.27 |
Jemma H |
North Coast |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:59.42 |
Sophie W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:02.66 |
Heidi R |
Rockingham |
12 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:04.74 |
Teagan B |
South Shore |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:05.20 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:06.47 |
April S |
Australind |
13 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:25.75 |
Denise H |
Kwinana |
13 |
382 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:32.48 |
Delta C |
Highlanders |
14 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:39.29 |
Nathalie R |
Tanglin Trust School Merlions |
14 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:40.99 |
Amy G |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:41.47 |
Mila R |
North Coast |
14 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:41.66 |
Alice M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:51.46 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:54.23 |
Ella O |
Kwinana |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:00.25 |
Rachel O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:00.40 |
Niamh D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:01.87 |
Aoife M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:05.26 |
Mila M |
Kwinana |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:40.22 |
Eleanor F |
North Coast |
15 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:46.05 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
15 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:47.94 |
Yohanna J |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:49.58 |
Hannah M |
Breakers WA |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:52.66 |
Ruby M |
Busselton |
15 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:53.60 |
Charlie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:55.69 |
Mackenzie B |
Riverton |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:55.91 |
Antoinette R |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
15 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:56.07 |
Lucy D |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:56.38 |
Rebecca C |
Busselton |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:56.75 |
Kyra T |
Rockingham |
15 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:57.47 |
Ava H |
City of Perth |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:57.69 |
Kate C |
Rockingham |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:01.42 |
Charlotte L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:04.21 |
Katie O |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
15 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:08.87 |
Niamh S |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:11.92 |
Flora D |
Tanglin Trust School Merlions |
16 |
435 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:29.08 |
Helen S |
Highlanders |
16 |
678 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:32.58 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:33.10 |
Jemma A |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:47.75 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:49.27 |
Chloe W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:50.96 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:51.50 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:52.02 |
Evie E |
North Coast |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:54.28 |
Stella C |
Tanglin Trust School Merlions |
16 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:57.61 |
Sophia T |
Kawana Waters |
16 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:01.39 |
Darcey M |
Breakers WA |
16 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:07.93 |
Chloe W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
452 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 years and over 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:26.52 |
Inez M |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
17 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:27.64 |
Charlotte E |
Breakers WA |
18 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:28.54 |
Rosie W |
North Coast |
19 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:30.58 |
Telani W |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:35.05 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
20 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:39.82 |
Sarah F |
North Coast |
18 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:44.22 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
18 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:45.18 |
Jaimee T |
South Shore |
17 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:46.21 |
Coco S |
St Hilda's |
17 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:46.48 |
Iona B |
Nexus International School |
17 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:46.52 |
Paige F |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
17 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:46.75 |
Bianca P |
South Shore |
21 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:53.59 |
Meg H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:00.71 |
Poppy M |
St Hilda's |
17 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:01.29 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
17 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:08.94 |
Amy F |
Breakers WA |
17 |
448 |
Splits |
|