Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials

Events 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials
Men's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

February swim meets
Wednesday, 28 February 2018 to Saturday, 3 March 2018
Southport Pool
Men's Open 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 21.97 James R Somerset Gold Coast 26 862
Personal Performance 2. 22.02 Cameron M Bond Swimming Club 23 856
Personal Performance 3. 22.17 James M Ravenswood 26 839
Personal Performance 4. 22.39 Grayson B TSS Aquatic 20 815
Personal Performance 5. 22.41 Cameron J St Peters Western 21 812
Personal Performance 6. 22.49 Andrew A MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 27 804
Personal Performance 7. 22.53 Jack C St Peters Western 19 799
8. 22.81 Alexander G Bond Swimming Club 22 770
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 21.87 Cameron M Bond Swimming Club 23 874
Personal Performance 2. 22.23 James R Somerset Gold Coast 26 832
Personal Performance 3. 22.33 Grayson B TSS Aquatic 20 821
Personal Performance 4. 22.37 Jack C St Peters Western 19 817
Personal Performance 4. 22.37 James M Ravenswood 26 817
Personal Performance 6. 22.46 Cameron J St Peters Western 21 807
Personal Performance 7. 22.49 Andrew A MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 27 804
Personal Performance 8. 22.69 Alexander G Bond Swimming Club 22 783
Personal Performance 9. 22.71 Louis T Rackley Swim Team 20 781
Personal Performance 10. 22.74 Jonte B Kalgoorlie 18 777
Personal Performance 11. 22.80 William S Chandler 22 771
Personal Performance 12. 22.81 Tommaso D UWA West Coast 27 770
Personal Performance 13. 22.83 Blake J Somerset Gold Coast 22 768
14. 22.91 Matthew W SOPAC Swim Club 19 760
Personal Performance 15. 22.96 Federico G Confederacion Argentina 27 755
Personal Performance 16. 22.98 Luke P Somerset Gold Coast 23 753
Personal Performance 17. 23.06 Benno N Melbourne Vicentre 19 746
Personal Performance 18. 23.11 Ashton B UWA West Coast 17 741
Personal Performance 19. 23.12 Matthew F SOPAC Swim Club 22 740
Personal Performance 20. 23.14 Christopher R USC Spartans 24 738
Personal Performance 21. 23.18 Caiden G Nunawading 19 734
Personal Performance 22. 23.20 Andrew R Nunawading 19 732
Personal Performance 23. 23.24 Aiden T Cotton Tree 19 728
Personal Performance 24. 23.26 Ewan B MLC Aquatic 23 726
Personal Performance 25. 23.28 David M TSS Aquatic 24 725
Personal Performance 26. 23.31 Carlos L Somerset Gold Coast 18 722
Personal Performance 27. 23.32 Elijah W Bond Swimming Club 17 721
Personal Performance 28. 23.33 Joseph J Brisbane Grammar 18 720
Personal Performance 28. 23.33 Matthew T Nunawading 18 720
Personal Performance 30. 23.35 Bundi D Southside Penrhos Wesley 25 718
Personal Performance 31. 23.37 Jack G Melbourne Vicentre 23 716
Personal Performance 31. 23.37 Paul E MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 21 716
Personal Performance 33. 23.39 Jasper D All Saints Gold Coast 19 714
Personal Performance 34. 23.40 Win Htet O Melbourne Vicentre 23 714
Personal Performance 35. 23.41 Jordan B Southport Olympic 18 713
36. 23.46 Triady S Indonesia 26 708
Personal Performance 36. 23.46 Luke B Carlile 22 708
Personal Performance 38. 23.47 Lachlan C Acacia Bayside SC Inc 20 707
Personal Performance 38. 23.47 Kaea B Knox Pymble Swim Club 18 707
Personal Performance 40. 23.50 Brendan C Brisbane Grammar 19 704
Personal Performance 41. 23.53 Layne T MLC Aquatic 22 702
Personal Performance 42. 23.58 Cameron S Carlile 20 697
Personal Performance 43. 23.59 Luka Z Western Melbourne Propulsion 20 696
44. 23.61 Edward M Carlile 21 695
Personal Performance 45. 23.62 Christopher P UWA West Coast 23 694
Personal Performance 46. 23.66 Thomas B Yeronga Park 21 690
Personal Performance 47. 23.69 Andrew D Somerset Gold Coast 24 688
Personal Performance 48. 23.73 Andrew N Ravenswood 18 684
Personal Performance 49. 23.75 Connor S Fairymead 16 682
Personal Performance 50. 23.82 Bryan P Kawana Waters 18 676
Personal Performance 51. 23.83 Jamie P SOPAC Swim Club 20 676
Personal Performance 52. 23.84 Jesse M Western Sprint Swimming Club 24 675
Personal Performance 53. 23.87 Elliott I Ginninderra, NSW 17 672
Personal Performance 54. 23.97 Cameron P Commercial Swimming Club 21 664
Personal Performance 55. 23.99 Oliver N Melbourne Vicentre 16 662
Personal Performance 56. 24.02 Nicholas R Ravenswood 23 660
Meet Results

Help