Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials

Events 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials
Men's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

February swim meets
Wednesday, 28 February 2018 to Saturday, 3 March 2018
Southport Pool
Event # 40 Men's Open 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 24.97 Zac I UWA West Coast 21 892
Personal Performance 2. 25.06 Benjamin T Somerset Gold Coast 26 883
Personal Performance 3. 25.22 Mitchell L St Peters Western 24 866
Personal Performance 4. 25.28 William S Chandler 22 860
Personal Performance 5. 25.38 William Y Knox Pymble Swim Club 19 850
Personal Performance 6. 25.58 Joshua B Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving 24 830
7. 25.67 Alexander G Bond Swimming Club 22 821
Personal Performance 8. 25.68 Bradley W Mingara Aquatic Stingrays 19 820
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 25.05 Benjamin T Somerset Gold Coast 26 884
Personal Performance 2. 25.17 Zac I UWA West Coast 21 871
Personal Performance 3. 25.27 Mitchell L St Peters Western 24 861
Personal Performance 4. 25.30 William S Chandler 22 858
Personal Performance 5. 25.60 Alexander G Bond Swimming Club 22 828
Personal Performance 6. 25.61 Bradley W Mingara Aquatic Stingrays 19 827
Personal Performance 6. 25.61 Joshua B Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving 24 827
Personal Performance 8. 25.67 William Y Knox Pymble Swim Club 19 821
8. 25.67 Gede Siman S Indonesia 23 821
Personal Performance 10. 25.74 Tristan H Southport Olympic 21 815
Personal Performance 11. 25.79 Robert H Warringah Aquatic Swim Club 29 810
Personal Performance 12. 25.84 Jack S USC Spartans 23 805
Personal Performance 13. 26.13 Peter M Brisbane Grammar 21 779
Personal Performance 14. 26.25 Andrew R Nunawading 19 768
Personal Performance 15. 26.34 Jasper D All Saints Gold Coast 19 760
Personal Performance 16. 26.35 Jye C Yeronga Park 21 759
Personal Performance 17. 26.38 Lewis B Ravenswood 18 757
18. 26.40 James T TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 21 755
Personal Performance 19. 26.58 Thomas J Southside Aquatics 21 740
Personal Performance 20. 26.65 Tristan L Rackley Swim Team 20 734
Personal Performance 20. 26.65 Nicholas F Firbank Aquastars 28 734
Personal Performance 22. 26.70 Joshua W Revesby Workers Swim Club 18 730
Personal Performance 23. 26.83 Andrew K Commercial Swimming Club 25 719
Personal Performance 24. 26.91 Matthew P Valley Aquatic Club 20 713
Personal Performance 25. 27.02 Alex Q Auburn SC 16 704
Personal Performance 26. 27.17 Cameron H University of NSW 21 693
Personal Performance 27. 27.18 Paul E MARION SWIMMING CLUB, SA 21 692
Personal Performance 28. 27.22 Robert F Yeronga Park 21 689
Personal Performance 29. 27.24 Lachlan K Knox Pymble Swim Club 16 687
Personal Performance 30. 27.28 Thomas B Port Macquarie Swim Club 17 684
Personal Performance 31. 27.29 Matt K Abbotsleigh 20 684
32. 27.38 Ricky A Indonesia 21 677
Personal Performance 33. 27.44 Douglas O Yeronga Park 22 672
Personal Performance 34. 27.67 Jack H Gardens 17 656
Meet Results

Help