Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials

Events 2018 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials
Men's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

February swim meets
Wednesday, 28 February 2018 to Saturday, 3 March 2018
Southport Pool
Event # 29 Men's Open 50m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.33 Jake P USC Spartans 23 856
Personal Performance 2. 27.35 James M Starplex 22 854
Personal Performance 3. 27.59 Tommy S Rockingham 23 832
Personal Performance 4. 27.70 Daniel C Melbourne Vicentre 19 822
Personal Performance 5. 27.93 Grayson B TSS Aquatic 20 802
Personal Performance 6. 27.96 Matthew W SOPAC Swim Club 19 799
Personal Performance 6. 27.96 Liam H Chandler 20 799
Personal Performance 8. 27.97 Louis T Rackley Swim Team 20 799
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.02 James M Starplex 22 886
Personal Performance 2. 27.29 Jake P USC Spartans 23 860
Personal Performance 3. 27.56 Tommy S Rockingham 23 835
Personal Performance 4. 27.72 Grayson B TSS Aquatic 20 820
Personal Performance 5. 27.81 Matthew W SOPAC Swim Club 19 812
Personal Performance 6. 28.12 Liam H Chandler 20 786
Personal Performance 7. 28.19 Daniel C Melbourne Vicentre 19 780
Personal Performance 8. 28.22 Louis T Rackley Swim Team 20 778
Personal Performance 9. 28.36 Samuel W Firbank Aquastars 20 766
Personal Performance 10. 28.37 Zac S West Brisbane Aquatic Club 19 765
11. 28.44 Jaekwon M Republic of Korea 19 760
Personal Performance 12. 28.52 Nicholas S Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin 26 753
Personal Performance 13. 28.60 Matthew T TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 23 747
Personal Performance 14. 28.65 Alex M UWA West Coast 20 743
Personal Performance 15. 28.74 Joshua B TSS Aquatic 22 736
Personal Performance 16. 28.81 Bundi D Southside Penrhos Wesley 25 731
Personal Performance 17. 28.84 Lennard B UWA West Coast 23 728
Personal Performance 18. 28.90 Sebastian T Miami 20 724
19. 28.93 Shaun A Revesby Workers Swim Club 28 722
Personal Performance 20. 28.99 Nikolas P Southport Olympic 26 717
Personal Performance 20. 28.99 Cooper v TSS Aquatic 19 717
Personal Performance 22. 29.01 Jake G Acacia Bayside SC Inc 18 716
23. 29.08 INDRA G Indonesia 30 711
24. 29.18 Gagarin N Indonesia 22 703
Personal Performance 25. 29.29 Heath M Griffith University, QLD 18 695
Personal Performance 26. 29.46 Joshua T TSS Aquatic 22 683
Personal Performance 27. 29.48 Luke B Carlile 22 682
27. 29.48 Chih Ming C Chinese Taipei 19 682
Personal Performance 29. 29.54 Geoffrey H Abbotsleigh 20 678
Personal Performance 30. 29.65 Justin W Melbourne Vicentre 25 670
Personal Performance 31. 29.68 Kiran J Sri Lanka 20 668
Personal Performance 32. 29.69 Hamish H Firbank Aquastars 19 668
Personal Performance 33. 29.75 Thomas P Western Melbourne Propulsion 17 664
Personal Performance 34. 29.76 Cameron J Bendigo East 16 663
Personal Performance 35. 29.78 Sebastian L Newmarket Racers 16 662
Personal Performance 36. 29.85 Timothy R CA Tritons 22 657
37. 30.00 Ashton B Griffith University, QLD 25 647
Personal Performance 38. 30.02 Ryan R SOPAC Swim Club 21 646
Personal Performance 39. 30.05 Nathan W Mingara Aquatic Stingrays 16 644
Personal Performance 40. 30.17 Rodney C Melbourne H20, VIC 20 636
Personal Performance 41. 30.27 Damien Y Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club 23 630
Personal Performance 42. 30.32 Jack E The Hobart Aquatic Club 21 627
Personal Performance 43. 30.35 William B Riverside Aquatic 16 625
Personal Performance 44. 30.40 Geoffrey G Auburn SC 19 622
45. 30.46 Andrew K Commercial Swimming Club 25 618
Personal Performance 46. 30.55 Thomas H Melbourne Vicentre 25 613
47. 30.74 Ashley S Papua New Guinea 30 602
Meet Results

Help