Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

GKDSC Club Sprint Championships 2021 - Club Stats

Month Year
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020

Guildford Kalamunda

Jack Adams
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6H 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.01
10D 50m Butterfly (Final) 49.33
3H 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.65
Jasmine Allen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.90
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.56 1:45.31 15.75
11A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:31.20
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.60 1:09.97 00.37
17A 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.92 2:53.76 00.84
Eva Bailey
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7E 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.22
14E 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:25.98
11E 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.72 1:27.86 01.14
4E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.91
17E 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.52
Thabiso Bayiwa
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.55
14D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.43 1:33.08 01.65
11D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:24.85
4D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.99
17D 200m Medley (Final) 2:57.37
Alec Bersan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.73
13B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.85
9F 25m Butterfly (Final) 32.54
3B 50m Freestyle (Final) 54.37
16B 100m Medley (Final) 2:17.75
Dominic Biggin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6F 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.16
13F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.98
10B 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.24
3F 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.95
16F 100m Medley (Final) 1:37.24
Tegan Biggin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.69 1:22.81 03.12
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.08 1:36.24 02.16
11A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:33.79
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.36
17A 200m Medley (Final) 3:03.54
Marcus Bourne
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.91
13B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:20.21
9F 25m Butterfly (Final) 33.31
3B 50m Freestyle (Final) 54.78
Ariah Bradbrook
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.81 43.62 02.81
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.81 48.33 00.52
10C 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.80 43.59 02.79
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.72 35.43 00.71
16G 100m Medley (Final) 1:30.90 1:31.53 00.63
Aidan Burns
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7F 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.37
14F 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:22.51 1:29.73 07.22
4F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.23
Jordyn Casotti
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6H 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.50 1:03.21 04.71
13H 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.49 1:03.75 00.26
10D 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:04.02
3H 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.67 52.39 01.72
16H 100m Medley (Final) 2:05.96
Sienna Cordingley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:28.46
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.28
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.53 1:16.26 01.73
17A 200m Medley (Final) 3:13.14
Cayleigh Davis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.36
14C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.59 1:35.97 04.38
11C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:14.78 1:15.80 01.02
4C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.40
17C 200m Medley (Final) 2:48.11
Kai Davis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7H 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.79 1:21.46 02.67
14H 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.42 1:31.67 02.25
11H 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.20 1:27.11 04.91
4H 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.25 1:08.00 00.75
17H 200m Medley (Final) 2:51.94
Logan Dean
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6J 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.17 40.36 01.19
13J 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.14 56.67 02.53
10F 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.08 44.36 01.28
3J 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.10
16J 100m Medley (Final) 1:33.03 1:36.67 03.64
Indiya Earl
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.57
13A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.74 1:14.81 03.07
9E 25m Butterfly (Final) 26.55
3A 50m Freestyle (Final) 52.81 56.93 04.12
16A 100m Medley (Final) 2:20.42
Miller Earl
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6D 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.93
13D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.18
9H 25m Butterfly (Final) 29.21
3D 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.63
Ollie Earl
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6H 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.24 49.69 04.45
13H 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.21 1:02.23 06.02
10D 50m Butterfly (Final) 59.61
3H 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.78 42.45 03.67
16H 100m Medley (Final) 1:48.76 2:11.66 22.90
Madison Eastwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5C 25m Backstroke (Final) 31.80
12C 25m Breaststroke (Final) 44.64
9C 25m Butterfly (Final) 34.20
2C 25m Freestyle (Final) 25.83
Abbey Edwards
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.38
13A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:30.15
3A 50m Freestyle (Final) 53.66
Jake Edwards
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6F 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.90
13F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.91
3F 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.62
16F 100m Medley (Final) 1:59.99
Dayesha Ferris
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7K 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.78
14K 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.50
11K 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.77
4K 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.55
17K 200m Medley (Final) 2:44.75
Cheyanne Glew
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7K 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.83
14K 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.24
11K 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:38.69
4K 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.06
17K 200m Medley (Final) 3:11.97
Maddison Hadfield
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6C 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.06
13C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.75
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.09
Kaden Haydari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6F 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.87 1:05.72 08.85
13F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.99 1:10.53 15.54
10B 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:03.72
3F 50m Freestyle (Final) 46.44 56.07 09.63
16F 100m Medley (Final) 2:10.62
Caitlin Heald
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 50m Backstroke (Final) 55.91
13A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:13.61
9E 25m Butterfly (Final) 29.00
3A 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.82
16A 100m Medley (Final) 2:16.08
Emily Henry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.23 47.93 00.70
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.93 1:01.16 06.23
10C 50m Butterfly (Final) 55.21
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.35
16G 100m Medley (Final) 1:46.96 1:56.78 09.82
Rebecca Henry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 50m Backstroke (Final) 57.16 57.92 00.76
13A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.28
9E 25m Butterfly (Final) 26.10
3A 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.58 50.84 05.26
16A 100m Medley (Final) 2:05.64
Amy Hodgkinson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6C 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.75
13C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.21
9G 25m Butterfly (Final) 30.79 32.84 02.05
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 52.17 55.61 03.44
16C 100m Medley (Final) 2:25.79
Grace Hope
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.58 1:27.33 00.75
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:43.50 2:02.61 19.11
11A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:36.05 1:38.55 02.50
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.32 1:12.14 00.82
17A 200m Medley (Final) 3:01.94 3:09.15 07.21
Jacinta Huppatz
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7I 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.83 1:23.03 06.20
14I 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.02 1:43.65 09.63
11I 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:12.14 1:12.84 00.70
4I 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.85
17I 200m Medley (Final) 2:55.47
Mackenzie Hurford
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6I 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.02
13I 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.54
10E 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.29
3I 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.65
16I 100m Medley (Final) 1:42.06
Aaden Kettle
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6D 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.73
13D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.02
9H 25m Butterfly (Final) 17.92 19.71 01.79
3D 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.46
16D 100m Medley (Final) 1:34.69
Daniel Kettle
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.94 1:11.67 05.73
13B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.14 1:09.54 04.40
9F 25m Butterfly (Final) 28.60 36.50 07.90
3B 50m Freestyle (Final) 53.10 55.48 02.38
16B 100m Medley (Final) 2:20.45
Charlotte Llewellyn
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6I 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.16 41.93 02.77
13I 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.35 49.46 05.11
10E 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.91 43.05 03.14
3I 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.43 33.73 00.30
16I 100m Medley (Final) 1:27.65 1:29.92 02.27
Caitlyn Ludlow
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:20.94 1:34.65 13.71
14C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:22.37 1:22.72 00.35
11C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:22.92 1:23.07 00.15
4C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.75
17C 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.34
Keira Ludlow
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.85 58.64 05.79
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:00.75 1:05.72 04.97
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.94 52.36 02.42
Clare McGowan
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.47 57.30 07.83
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.56 1:02.69 09.13
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.42 50.26 10.84
16G 100m Medley (Final) 1:49.61
Mia McPherson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6E 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.50 48.73 01.23
13E 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.78 55.66 01.88
10A 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.84
3E 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.29 41.64 03.35
16E 100m Medley (Final) 1:44.61 1:48.95 04.34
Lucas Nayler
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.43
14B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:21.41
11B 50m Butterfly (Final) Split 1:26.45
11B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.19
4B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.38
17B 200m Medley (Final) 2:44.99
James Park
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.52 1:18.23 00.71
14B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.56 1:43.48 08.92
11B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.86 1:36.06 14.20
4B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.33 1:06.33 01.00
17B 200m Medley (Final) 2:48.77 2:49.85 01.08
Liam Park
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6H 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.76
13H 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.14
10D 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.88
3H 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.47
16H 100m Medley (Final) 1:29.84
Joshua Pendal
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7L 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:05.23
14L 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.11 1:20.06 03.95
11L 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.92
4L 100m Freestyle (Final) 56.66
17L 200m Medley (Final) 2:23.22
Ashton Phillips
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.87
14B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.25
11B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:45.56
4B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.37 1:11.61 01.24
17B 200m Medley (Final) 3:02.77
Emily Phillips
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6C 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.76 1:03.90 02.14
13C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.06 1:06.60 01.54
9G 25m Butterfly (Final) 27.42 28.01 00.59
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.09 55.96 04.87
16C 100m Medley (Final) 2:11.38
Spencer Phillips
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7F 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:10.51 1:10.81 00.30
14F 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.31 1:29.77 03.46
11F 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.45 1:13.64 00.19
4F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.46
17F 200m Medley (Final) 2:34.64 2:35.35 00.71
Madeleine Rerden
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6I 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.69
13I 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.51 48.50 04.99
10E 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.75 41.13 02.38
3I 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.73 32.84 00.11
16I 100m Medley (Final) 1:23.86 1:27.29 03.43
Charlie Rigby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.54 2:01.31 37.77
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.67 1:29.87 00.20
11A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:31.82
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.25 1:11.09 00.84
17A 200m Medley (Final) 2:54.81 2:57.37 02.56
Molly Sayer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6C 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.94
13C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.51 1:11.03 02.52
9G 25m Butterfly (Final) 33.76
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 53.96 57.90 03.94
Nick Sayer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6H 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.89
13H 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.24 50.69 01.45
10D 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.84
3H 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.40 38.50 01.10
Sophie Sayer
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.85
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.93 1:23.04 04.11
Hayden Schwinkowski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7J 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.10
14J 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.90
11J 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.71
4J 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.03
17J 200m Medley (Final) 2:31.62
Megan Schwinkowski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.71
14A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:27.16 1:32.48 05.32
11A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.53 1:26.54 09.01
4A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.31 1:07.16 00.85
17A 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.43
Ebony Sell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7E 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.31 1:24.88 03.57
14E 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.25 1:37.68 05.43
11E 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.51 1:34.49 07.98
4E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.81 1:11.99 01.18
17E 200m Medley (Final) 2:58.57 3:01.25 02.68
Erika Sell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7G 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:16.85
14G 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.69
11G 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.69
4G 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.91
17G 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.45
Kayella Serrano
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.49
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.39
10C 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.56
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.91
William Stoker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6J 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.28
13J 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.05 57.03 01.98
10F 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.55
3J 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.63
16J 100m Medley (Final) 1:35.52
Elyssa Thomas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7I 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.08
14I 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.39
11I 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:30.58
4I 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.83
17I 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.89
Fife Trent
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.11
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.11
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.22
16G 100m Medley (Final) 1:48.86
Christopher Verran
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7L 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.21
14L 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.11 1:28.20 00.09
11L 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.58
4L 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.35
17L 200m Medley (Final) 2:39.73
Charles Westran
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6H 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.81
10D 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.72
3H 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.81
April Young
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6G 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.41 54.43 03.02
13G 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.18 51.30 00.12
10C 50m Butterfly (Final) 53.26
3G 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.67 45.11 02.44
16G 100m Medley (Final) 1:44.46
Hunter Young
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6D 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:08.55
13D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.89 1:17.74 09.85
9H 25m Butterfly (Final) 33.48
3D 50m Freestyle (Final) 58.92 59.35 00.43
16D 100m Medley (Final) 2:28.15

Guildford Kalamunda Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 63
Number Swims 291
Female PB's 75 (45.5%)
Male PB's 42 (33.3%)
Total PB's 117 (40.2%)
Back Results